219 results
  • engine
  • DIPSTICK (1)
  • ENGINE (13)
  • Exhaust (208)
  • Fan Belts (1)
  • FILTER KIT (1)
  • FLYWHEEL (13)
  • GASKET SET (3)
  • Pulleys/Tensioners (37)
  • Serpentine Belts (219)
  • Cross Reference
  • Part Name

Serpentine Engine Belts

Serpentine Belt

Serpentine Engine Belts

If you want to get 100,000 miles out of a belt, choose an Alliance Parts serpentine belt for your truck's engine. The Alliance serpentine belt is made from high-strength ethylene propylene diene monomer (EPDM), which lasts significantly longer than traditional neoprene belts. Read More
  • Constructed from EPDM for unmatched durability
  • Improved load, wear and heat resistance
  • Resists rib cracking
  • Designed to OE specifications for any make and model of heavy-duty truck engine
  • Lasts three to five times longer than a typical neoprene belt
Category Description Alliance Part #
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4060935
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4060994
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4070733
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4080384
SERPENTINE BELT BELT VEE GT 4080435
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4080600
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4080620DF
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4080626
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4080655DF
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT 0132240718
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4080734DF
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4080737
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4080750
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4100456DF
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4100563
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4100600DF
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4100637
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V-BELT GT 4100810
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4100852DF
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4120864
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4121139
SERPENTINE BELT BELT GT 4140495
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4140520
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4140580
SERPENTINE BELT MICRO V BELT GT 4140595